Not logged in. login or register

Trigpoints by

(Best and Worst by County)

'% Logged' column shows the percentage of trigs logged in each County.
'% Logs' column shows the percentage of the total logs in that County.

Click the County to see a list Trigpoints in that county.

CountyTrigsLogs% Logged% Logs
{unknown}454395.560.19
Avon28527094.741.22
Bedfordshire19814573.230.66
Berkshire24419379.100.87
Borders Region23622896.611.03
Buckinghamshire25317167.590.77
Cambridgeshire33828383.731.28
Central Region20612058.250.54
Cheshire38938398.461.73
Cleveland16116099.380.72
Clwyd20918588.520.84
Co Antrim3434100.000.15
Co Down3131100.000.14
Co Londonderry88100.000.04
Cornwall38731781.911.43
Cumbria48544291.132.00
Derbyshire43937986.331.71
Devon77460377.912.73
Dorset45143997.341.98
Dumfries & Galloway27026297.041.18
Durham30326085.811.18
Dyfed41338994.191.76
East Sussex30819462.990.88
Essex59339867.121.80
Fife Region17815788.200.71
Gloucestershire29227594.181.24
Grampian Region53244884.212.02
Greater London79668085.433.07
Greater Manchester50348897.022.21
Gwent24618073.170.81
Gwynedd23922594.141.02
Hampshire61260298.372.72
Hereford & Worcester34729384.441.32
Hertfordshire37121257.140.96
Highland Region88576586.443.46
Humberside43643198.851.95
Isle of Man634368.250.19
Isle of Wight128128100.000.58
Isles of Scilly2222100.000.10
Kent82774590.083.37
Lancashire55050291.272.27
Leicestershire33829386.691.32
Lincolnshire50148396.412.18
Lothian Region47639582.981.79
Merseyside27327098.901.22
Mid Glamorgan48134271.101.55
Norfolk41737790.411.70
North Yorkshire55953996.422.44
Northamptonshire29323680.551.07
Northumberland29825886.581.17
Nottinghamshire47139483.651.78
Orkney Isles10210098.040.45
Oxfordshire29325286.011.14
Powys17917497.210.79
Shetland14314299.300.64
Shropshire27923483.871.06
Somerset29426489.801.19
South Glamorgan14413694.440.61
South Yorkshire47644793.912.02
Staffordshire51439677.041.79
Strathclyde Region1348106378.864.80
Suffolk36632588.801.47
Surrey39230176.791.36
Tayside Region34429986.921.35
Tyne & Wear25119778.490.89
Warwickshire26023891.541.08
West Glamorgan18216791.760.75
West Midlands40428871.291.30
West Sussex32731295.411.41
West Yorkshire66063195.612.85
Western Isles20318490.640.83
Wiltshire255255100.001.15
Total (72)256102212586.39 



The TrigpointingUK database is owned and maintained by Ian Harris (Teasel). The TrigTools pages are provided by Barry Hunter. Contact us.