Not logged in. login or register

Trigpoints by

(Best and Worst by County)

'% Logged' column shows the percentage of trigs logged in each County.
'% Logs' column shows the percentage of the total logs in that County.

Click the County to see a list Trigpoints in that county.

CountyTrigsLogs% Logged% Logs
{unknown}454395.560.19
Avon28527094.741.22
Bedfordshire19814573.230.65
Berkshire24419379.100.87
Borders Region23622896.611.03
Buckinghamshire25417267.720.78
Cambridgeshire33828484.021.28
Central Region20612058.250.54
Cheshire38938398.461.73
Cleveland16116099.380.72
Clwyd20918588.520.83
Co Antrim3434100.000.15
Co Down3131100.000.14
Co Londonderry88100.000.04
Cornwall38731781.911.43
Cumbria48544291.131.99
Derbyshire43937986.331.71
Devon77460377.912.72
Dorset45143997.341.98
Dumfries & Galloway27026297.041.18
Durham30326085.811.17
Dyfed41338994.191.75
East Sussex30820064.940.90
Essex59339867.121.79
Fife Region17815788.200.71
Gloucestershire29227594.181.24
Grampian Region53244884.212.02
Greater London79668385.803.08
Greater Manchester50348897.022.20
Gwent24618073.170.81
Gwynedd23922694.561.02
Hampshire61260598.862.73
Hereford & Worcester34729384.441.32
Hertfordshire37121858.760.98
Highland Region88576986.893.47
Humberside43643198.851.94
Isle of Man634368.250.19
Isle of Wight128128100.000.58
Isles of Scilly2222100.000.10
Kent82775591.293.40
Lancashire55050391.452.27
Leicestershire33829687.571.33
Lincolnshire50148396.412.18
Lothian Region47639582.981.78
Merseyside27327098.901.22
Mid Glamorgan48134371.311.55
Norfolk41737790.411.70
North Yorkshire55954597.502.46
Northamptonshire29323680.551.06
Northumberland29825886.581.16
Nottinghamshire47139483.651.78
Orkney Isles10210098.040.45
Oxfordshire29325286.011.14
Powys17917597.770.79
Shetland14314299.300.64
Shropshire27923483.871.06
Somerset29426489.801.19
South Glamorgan14413795.140.62
South Yorkshire47644793.912.02
Staffordshire51539877.281.79
Strathclyde Region1348106579.014.80
Suffolk36632588.801.47
Surrey39230176.791.36
Tayside Region34429986.921.35
Tyne & Wear25119778.490.89
Warwickshire26023891.541.07
West Glamorgan18216791.760.75
West Midlands40428871.291.30
West Sussex32731295.411.41
West Yorkshire66063295.762.85
Western Isles20318490.640.83
Wiltshire255255100.001.15
Total (72)256122217886.59 



The TrigpointingUK database is owned and maintained by Ian Harris (Teasel). The TrigTools pages are provided by Barry Hunter. Contact us.