Not logged in. login or register

Trigpoints by

(Best and Worst by County)

'% Logged' column shows the percentage of trigs logged in each County.
'% Logs' column shows the percentage of the total logs in that County.

Click the County to see a list Trigpoints in that county.

CountyTrigsLogs% Logged% Logs
{unknown}454395.560.19
Avon28527195.091.20
Bedfordshire19814673.740.64
Berkshire24419780.740.87
Borders Region23622997.031.01
Buckinghamshire25417368.110.76
Cambridgeshire33830891.121.36
Central Region20612158.740.53
Cheshire39038498.461.70
Cleveland16116099.380.71
Clwyd20919191.390.84
Co Antrim3434100.000.15
Co Down3131100.000.14
Co Londonderry88100.000.04
Cornwall38732784.501.44
Cumbria48544591.751.96
Derbyshire43937986.331.67
Devon77460578.172.67
Dorset45143997.341.94
Dumfries & Galloway27026297.041.16
Durham30326587.461.17
Dyfed41338994.191.72
East Sussex30821770.450.96
Essex59344174.371.95
Fife Region17815788.200.69
Gloucestershire29227594.181.21
Grampian Region53245284.962.00
Greater London79671289.453.14
Greater Manchester50349097.422.16
Gwent24618474.800.81
Gwynedd23923397.491.03
Hampshire612612100.002.70
Hereford & Worcester34729384.441.29
Hertfordshire37123061.991.02
Highland Region88679089.163.49
Humberside43643299.081.91
Isle of Man634673.020.20
Isle of Wight128128100.000.57
Isles of Scilly2222100.000.10
Kent82778494.803.46
Lancashire55050792.182.24
Leicestershire33829687.571.31
Lincolnshire50149899.402.20
Lothian Region47639683.191.75
Merseyside27327098.901.19
Mid Glamorgan48137076.921.63
Norfolk41739294.001.73
North Yorkshire55955599.282.45
Northamptonshire29323780.891.05
Northumberland29828194.301.24
Nottinghamshire47140285.351.77
Orkney Isles10210098.040.44
Oxfordshire29325486.691.12
Powys17917698.320.78
Shetland14314299.300.63
Shropshire27924186.381.06
Somerset29426489.801.17
South Glamorgan14413795.140.60
South Yorkshire47645695.802.01
Staffordshire51540979.421.81
Strathclyde Region1348107079.384.72
Suffolk36635095.631.55
Surrey39232983.931.45
Tayside Region34430187.501.33
Tyne & Wear25120280.480.89
Warwickshire26124192.341.06
West Glamorgan18217093.410.75
West Midlands40529973.831.32
West Sussex32732298.471.42
West Yorkshire66063496.062.80
Western Isles20318792.120.83
Wiltshire255255100.001.13
Total (72)256162264888.41 



The TrigpointingUK database is owned and maintained by Ian Harris (Teasel). The TrigTools pages are provided by Barry Hunter. Contact us.