Not logged in. login or register

Trigpoints by

(Best and Worst by County)

'% Logged' column shows the percentage of trigs logged in each County.
'% Logs' column shows the percentage of the total logs in that County.

Click the County to see a list Trigpoints in that county.

CountyTrigsLogs% Logged% Logs
{unknown}454395.560.20
Avon28527094.741.22
Bedfordshire19814573.230.66
Berkshire24419278.690.87
Borders Region23622796.191.03
Buckinghamshire25217167.860.78
Cambridgeshire33828383.731.28
Central Region20611857.280.54
Cheshire38938398.461.74
Cleveland16116099.380.73
Clwyd20918588.520.84
Co Antrim3434100.000.15
Co Down3131100.000.14
Co Londonderry88100.000.04
Cornwall38731781.911.44
Cumbria48544291.132.00
Derbyshire43937986.331.72
Devon77460277.782.73
Dorset45143997.341.99
Dumfries & Galloway27026297.041.19
Durham30325985.481.17
Dyfed41338994.191.76
East Sussex30819462.990.88
Essex59339867.121.81
Fife Region17815788.200.71
Gloucestershire29227594.181.25
Grampian Region53244784.022.03
Greater London79667985.303.08
Greater Manchester50348897.022.21
Gwent24617972.760.81
Gwynedd23922594.141.02
Hampshire61260298.372.73
Hereford & Worcester34729384.441.33
Hertfordshire37121257.140.96
Highland Region88576286.103.46
Humberside43643198.851.95
Isle of Man634368.250.20
Isle of Wight128128100.000.58
Isles of Scilly2222100.000.10
Kent82773288.513.32
Lancashire55049890.552.26
Leicestershire33829386.691.33
Lincolnshire50148196.012.18
Lothian Region47639382.561.78
Merseyside27327098.901.22
Mid Glamorgan48133870.271.53
Norfolk41737790.411.71
North Yorkshire55953695.892.43
Northamptonshire29323680.551.07
Northumberland29825886.581.17
Nottinghamshire47139483.651.79
Orkney Isles10210098.040.45
Oxfordshire29325286.011.14
Powys17917497.210.79
Shetland14314299.300.64
Shropshire27923383.511.06
Somerset29426389.461.19
South Glamorgan14413593.750.61
South Yorkshire47644493.282.01
Staffordshire51439576.851.79
Strathclyde Region1348105878.494.80
Suffolk36632588.801.47
Surrey39228973.721.31
Tayside Region34429986.921.36
Tyne & Wear25119075.700.86
Warwickshire26023891.541.08
West Glamorgan18216791.760.76
West Midlands40428370.051.28
West Sussex32731295.411.42
West Yorkshire66062995.302.85
Western Isles20318490.640.83
Wiltshire255255100.001.16
Total (72)256092204786.09 



The TrigpointingUK database is owned and maintained by Ian Harris (Teasel). The TrigTools pages are provided by Barry Hunter. Contact us.