Not logged in. login or register

Trigpoints by Logged By dugswell2
(Show All/Only Logged)

(Best and Worst by County)

'% Logged' column shows the percentage of trigs logged in each County.
'% Logs' column shows the percentage of the total logs in that County.

Click the County to see a list Trigpoints in that county.

CountyTrigsLogs% Logged% Logs
{unknown}4712.130.03
Avon286269.090.68
Bedfordshire199105.030.26
Berkshire246197.720.50
Borders Region2425924.381.54
Buckinghamshire255166.270.42
Cambridgeshire338144.140.37
Central Region2062914.080.76
Cheshire390389.740.99
Cleveland16184.970.21
Clwyd2093516.750.91
Co Antrim340
Co Down350
Co Londonderry90
Cornwall38812832.993.34
Cumbria48516834.644.38
Derbyshire44010122.952.64
Devon77512416.003.24
Dorset4519721.512.53
Dumfries & Galloway2706022.221.57
Durham303196.270.50
Dyfed4145814.011.51
East Sussex3084313.961.12
Essex594193.200.50
Fife Region1782413.480.63
Gloucestershire2923511.990.91
Grampian Region5335810.881.51
Greater London797101.250.26
Greater Manchester5037414.711.93
Gwent245197.760.50
Gwynedd2407531.251.96
Hampshire6146811.071.77
Hereford & Worcester3483510.060.91
Hertfordshire37182.160.21
Highland Region88914816.653.86
Humberside4369922.712.58
Isle of Man631117.460.29
Isle of Wight1285845.311.51
Isles of Scilly221986.360.50
Kent828587.001.51
Lancashire55028852.367.52
Leicestershire337216.230.55
Lincolnshire501397.781.02
Lothian Region4758718.322.27
Merseyside2733512.820.91
Mid Glamorgan490112.240.29
Norfolk4175813.911.51
North Yorkshire55818533.154.83
Northamptonshire294124.080.31
Northumberland2987625.501.98
Nottinghamshire470459.571.17
Orkney Isles1025856.861.51
Oxfordshire29372.390.18
Powys1807240.001.88
Shetland14311681.123.03
Shropshire2785218.711.36
Somerset2954515.251.17
South Glamorgan1432618.180.68
South Yorkshire476336.930.86
Staffordshire516479.111.23
Strathclyde Region134927120.097.07
Suffolk366318.470.81
Surrey39251.280.13
Tayside Region3464914.161.28
Tyne & Wear252197.540.50
Warwickshire262103.820.26
West Glamorgan182189.890.47
West Midlands405163.950.42
West Sussex3284313.111.12
West Yorkshire6609113.792.37
Western Isles2047536.761.96
Wiltshire255207.840.52
Total (72)25662383214.93 



The TrigpointingUK database is owned and maintained by Ian Harris (Teasel). The TrigTools pages are provided by Barry Hunter. Contact us.