Not logged in. login or register

Trigpoints by Logged By Tikal
(Show All/Only Logged)

(Best and Worst by County)

'% Logged' column shows the percentage of trigs logged in each County.
'% Logs' column shows the percentage of the total logs in that County.

Click the County to see a list Trigpoints in that county.

CountyTrigsLogs% Logged% Logs
{unknown}460
Avon2850
Bedfordshire19894.558.41
Berkshire24420.821.87
Borders Region2420
Buckinghamshire255103.929.35
Cambridgeshire3380
Central Region2060
Cheshire3900
Cleveland1610
Clwyd2090
Co Antrim340
Co Down360
Co Londonderry90
Cornwall38720.521.87
Cumbria48530.622.80
Derbyshire43930.682.80
Devon77410.130.93
Dorset45171.556.54
Dumfries & Galloway27020.741.87
Durham30330.992.80
Dyfed41351.214.67
East Sussex30820.651.87
Essex5930
Fife Region1780
Gloucestershire29210.340.93
Grampian Region5320
Greater London7960
Greater Manchester5030
Gwent2460
Gwynedd23931.262.80
Hampshire6120
Hereford & Worcester3470
Hertfordshire37120.541.87
Highland Region88710.110.93
Humberside43610.230.93
Isle of Man630
Isle of Wight12853.914.67
Isles of Scilly220
Kent82770.856.54
Lancashire5500
Leicestershire33810.300.93
Lincolnshire5010
Lothian Region47620.421.87
Merseyside2730
Mid Glamorgan4890
Norfolk41720.481.87
North Yorkshire55961.075.61
Northamptonshire29351.714.67
Northumberland29831.012.80
Nottinghamshire47010.210.93
Orkney Isles10221.961.87
Oxfordshire2930
Powys17921.121.87
Shetland1430
Shropshire27910.360.93
Somerset29420.681.87
South Glamorgan1440
South Yorkshire4760
Staffordshire5150
Strathclyde Region134810.070.93
Suffolk36610.270.93
Surrey39210.260.93
Tayside Region34410.290.93
Tyne & Wear2510
Warwickshire26131.152.80
West Glamorgan1820
West Midlands4050
West Sussex32741.223.74
West Yorkshire6600
Western Isles2030
Wiltshire2550
Total (72)256381070.42 



The TrigpointingUK database is owned and maintained by Ian Harris (Teasel). The TrigTools pages are provided by Barry Hunter. Contact us.