Not logged in. login or register

Trigpoints by Logged By WuzzerL
(Show All/Only Logged)

(Best and Worst by County)

'% Logged' column shows the percentage of trigs logged in each County.
'% Logs' column shows the percentage of the total logs in that County.

Click the County to see a list Trigpoints in that county.

CountyTrigsLogs% Logged% Logs
{unknown}470
Avon286144.901.62
Bedfordshire19931.510.35
Berkshire24631.220.35
Borders Region2420
Buckinghamshire25541.570.46
Cambridgeshire338185.332.09
Central Region2060
Cheshire390307.693.48
Cleveland16131.860.35
Clwyd209178.131.97
Co Antrim340
Co Down350
Co Londonderry90
Cornwall38830.770.35
Cumbria485387.844.40
Derbyshire4407316.598.46
Devon775283.613.24
Dorset451224.882.55
Dumfries & Galloway2700
Durham30330.990.35
Dyfed4140
East Sussex3080
Essex5940
Fife Region1780
Gloucestershire292206.852.32
Grampian Region5330
Greater London79720.250.23
Greater Manchester503214.172.43
Gwent24593.671.04
Gwynedd240187.502.09
Hampshire61460.980.70
Hereford & Worcester3483610.344.17
Hertfordshire3710
Highland Region8890
Humberside436143.211.62
Isle of Man630
Isle of Wight1280
Isles of Scilly220
Kent8280
Lancashire550203.642.32
Leicestershire3373811.284.40
Lincolnshire501489.585.56
Lothian Region47581.680.93
Merseyside27310.370.12
Mid Glamorgan4900
Norfolk41740.960.46
North Yorkshire558407.174.63
Northamptonshire294217.142.43
Northumberland29882.680.93
Nottinghamshire470296.173.36
Orkney Isles1020
Oxfordshire29341.370.46
Powys18063.330.70
Shetland1430
Shropshire2783311.873.82
Somerset295134.411.51
South Glamorgan1430
South Yorkshire476245.042.78
Staffordshire516519.885.91
Strathclyde Region13490
Suffolk3660
Surrey39220.510.23
Tayside Region3460
Tyne & Wear25283.170.93
Warwickshire262269.923.01
West Glamorgan1820
West Midlands40581.980.93
West Sussex3280
West Yorkshire6607911.979.15
Western Isles2040
Wiltshire25572.750.81
Total (72)256628633.36 



The TrigpointingUK database is owned and maintained by Ian Harris (Teasel). The TrigTools pages are provided by Barry Hunter. Contact us.