Not logged in. login or register

Trigpoints by Logged By Griefmiester
(Show All/Only Logged)

(Best and Worst by County)

'% Logged' column shows the percentage of trigs logged in each County.
'% Logs' column shows the percentage of the total logs in that County.

Click the County to see a list Trigpoints in that county.

CountyTrigsLogs% Logged% Logs
{unknown}47714.890.31
Avon2865318.532.37
Bedfordshire1992713.571.21
Berkshire2463514.231.56
Borders Region2420
Buckinghamshire2555421.182.41
Cambridgeshire3385516.272.46
Central Region20694.370.40
Cheshire390174.360.76
Cleveland1610
Clwyd20952.390.22
Co Antrim34926.470.40
Co Down3525.710.09
Co Londonderry90
Cornwall388215.410.94
Cumbria485244.951.07
Derbyshire4407717.503.44
Devon775628.002.77
Dorset4516614.632.95
Dumfries & Galloway270155.560.67
Durham30310.330.04
Dyfed41420.480.09
East Sussex30810233.124.56
Essex5947512.633.35
Fife Region17831.690.13
Gloucestershire2925418.492.41
Grampian Region5330
Greater London797455.652.01
Greater Manchester503142.780.63
Gwent2452811.431.25
Gwynedd2402410.001.07
Hampshire61315725.617.01
Hereford & Worcester348349.771.52
Hertfordshire3714111.051.83
Highland Region889444.951.97
Humberside43671.610.31
Isle of Man630
Isle of Wight1281612.500.71
Isles of Scilly220
Kent82811013.294.91
Lancashire550264.731.16
Leicestershire3373410.091.52
Lincolnshire501193.790.85
Lothian Region475142.950.63
Merseyside27310.370.04
Mid Glamorgan48951.020.22
Norfolk417327.671.43
North Yorkshire558325.731.43
Northamptonshire2945217.692.32
Northumberland29820.670.09
Nottinghamshire470163.400.71
Orkney Isles1020
Oxfordshire2935518.772.46
Powys1802413.331.07
Shetland1430
Shropshire2782910.431.30
Somerset2955016.952.23
South Glamorgan14485.560.36
South Yorkshire476316.511.38
Staffordshire516387.361.70
Strathclyde Region1349282.081.25
Suffolk366349.291.52
Surrey3936115.522.72
Tayside Region34651.450.22
Tyne & Wear252197.540.85
Warwickshire2624416.791.97
West Glamorgan1822815.381.25
West Midlands40571.730.31
West Sussex32810130.794.51
West Yorkshire6609213.944.11
Western Isles2040
Wiltshire2555722.352.55
Total (72)2566222398.72 



The TrigpointingUK database is owned and maintained by Ian Harris (Teasel). The TrigTools pages are provided by Barry Hunter. Contact us.