Not logged in. login or register

Trigpoints by Logged By DesG
(Show All/Only Logged)

(Best and Worst by County)

'% Logged' column shows the percentage of trigs logged in each County.
'% Logs' column shows the percentage of the total logs in that County.

Click the County to see a list Trigpoints in that county.

CountyTrigsLogs% Logged% Logs
{unknown}470
Avon28651.751.42
Bedfordshire1990
Berkshire24631.220.85
Borders Region2420
Buckinghamshire25510.390.28
Cambridgeshire33861.781.70
Central Region2060
Cheshire39071.791.99
Cleveland1610
Clwyd20920.960.57
Co Antrim340
Co Down350
Co Londonderry90
Cornwall388153.874.26
Cumbria4850
Derbyshire44051.141.42
Devon775101.292.84
Dorset451153.334.26
Dumfries & Galloway27010.370.28
Durham30220.660.57
Dyfed4150
East Sussex308134.223.69
Essex594152.534.26
Fife Region17810.560.28
Gloucestershire29193.092.56
Grampian Region5330
Greater London7970
Greater Manchester50310.200.28
Gwent24520.820.57
Gwynedd23941.671.14
Hampshire614111.793.12
Hereford & Worcester348185.175.11
Hertfordshire3710
Highland Region889171.914.83
Humberside43651.151.42
Isle of Man630
Isle of Wight12843.121.14
Isles of Scilly220
Kent828121.453.41
Lancashire55030.550.85
Leicestershire33782.372.27
Lincolnshire50191.802.56
Lothian Region47540.841.14
Merseyside27320.730.57
Mid Glamorgan49020.410.57
Norfolk417112.643.12
North Yorkshire55830.540.85
Northamptonshire29410.340.28
Northumberland29910.330.28
Nottinghamshire47030.640.85
Orkney Isles1020
Oxfordshire29382.732.27
Powys18042.221.14
Shetland1430
Shropshire2782810.077.95
Somerset29520.680.57
South Glamorgan1430
South Yorkshire4760
Staffordshire516203.885.68
Strathclyde Region134920.150.57
Suffolk36661.641.70
Surrey39282.042.27
Tayside Region34641.161.14
Tyne & Wear25220.790.57
Warwickshire262114.203.12
West Glamorgan18252.751.42
West Midlands40551.231.42
West Sussex32841.221.14
West Yorkshire6600
Western Isles2040
Wiltshire255124.713.41
Total (72)256613521.37 



The TrigpointingUK database is owned and maintained by Ian Harris (Teasel). The TrigTools pages are provided by Barry Hunter. Contact us.